Skip to main content
Call

Staff List

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Landis,
Laura
Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Law,
Lexi
Instructional Technology Specialist

Leach,
Tiffany
AT/ECSE/AU Specialist

Lee,
Tiffany
Adult Education Distance Learning Lead Instructor

Lemley,
Joni
Reading Academy Specialist

Lewis,
Patty
Print Shop Support

Linn,
Tina
School Business Specialist

Litz,
Janay
Director/ Chief Financial Officer

Mackey,
Shannon
Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Marsh,
Tricia
Visual/DHH Specialist

McAdams,
Sunday
Instructional Resources Specialist

McCasland,
Christi
Licensed Mental Health Counselor

McClure,
Darla
School Business Specialist

McCrary,
Cristina
Coordinator of Mental Health Initiative

McFadden,
Gelene
School Counselor

Miller,
Kenny
Deputy Executive Director

Morris,
Jessica
Head Start Family Services/Mental Health Specialist

Morris,
Kelly Jo
College & Career Readiness Specialist

Murphey,
Lacy
School Counseling Specialist

Nash,
Jennifer
TEA OER K-5 Math/Tutoring Specialist

Neville,
Travis
Coordinator of Child Nutrition

Norton,
Willis
Special Education Liaison

Nunez,
Martha
Department Support

Oxford,
Raquel
OSY/Migrant/ESL Specialist

Page,
Pat
Field Service Agent - Support Services

Parrish,
Dana
Administrative Services Specialist/Purchasing Clerk

Patrick,
Jason
Network & Database Administrator

Patrick,
Tracy
Texas Instructional Leadership Lead

Patterson,
Carol
Child Nutrition Specialist

Phillips,
Lori
TEA OER K-5/Tutoring Specialist

Pickrel,
Teri
Purchasing Clerk

Pierce,
Wes
Executive Director

Pipes,
Karen
Elementary Curriculum Specialist

Pirkle,
Christi
HR Specialist / Executive Services

Pitts,
Lori
Elementary ELAR Specialist

Porter,
Shane
Director of Academic Services

Pruett,
Barbara
Student Accounting / PEIMS Specialist

Pruit,
Xochitl
Adult Education & Literacy College & Career Pathway Navigator

Rater,
Marissa
Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Reynolds,
Elizabeth
Science Curriculum Specialist

Richie,
Clarisa
High Reliability Schools/School Improvement Specialist

Riddle,
Schondra
Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Robinson,
Misti
Coordinator of School Finance Services

Roedell,
Brenna
Cybersecurity & Data Strategist

Schenck,
Alexandra
Elementary Math Specialist

Scherler,
Kathy
ESSER Specialist

Segers,
Kami
Department Support

Seigler,
Barbara
Professional Development Specialist

Sewell,
Kelly
Department Support

Shaw,
Jeannette
School Counselor

Slater,
Scott
Teacher Recruitment & Retention Specialist

Smith,
Amy
Nurse Support Specialist

Standley,
Debbie
Receptionist/Department Support

Stidham,
Melissa
Elementary Math Specialist

Tackitt,
Lynra
Special Education Inclusion/Academic Support Specialist

Taylor,
Lisa
GT/Online Learning/Tutoring Specialist

Trejo,
Kaylen
Purchasing Clerk

Twilley,
Jennifer
Licensed Mental Health Counselor